Frederic Auguste Bartholdi

Name
Frederic Auguste Bartholdi
Also Known as
Frederic-Auguste Bartholdi
Auguste Bartholdi
Born
Colmar, France
Died
Paris, France
French, born Colmar, France 1834-died Paris, France 1904
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)

Recently Viewed