Fritzi Brod

Name
Fritzi Brod
Also Known as
Frederika Shermer
Fritzi Shermer
Born
Prague, Czechoslovakia 1900
Died
Chicago, Illinois 1952
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1941
lithograph
1940
lithograph