Gabor Peterdi

Name
Gabor Peterdi
Also Known as
Gabor F. Peterdi
Born
Pestujhely, Hungary
Died
Stamford, Connecticut
born Pestujhely, Hungary 1915-died Stamford, CT 2001
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (83 items)