George A. Bradshaw

Name
George A. Bradshaw
Also Known as
G. Bradshaw
G. A. Bradshaw
Born
Trenton, New Jersey
Died
Trenton, New Jersey
born Trenton, NJ 1880-died Trenton, NJ 1968
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)