George Constant

Name
George Constant
Also Known as
George Konstantopoulos
George Z. Constant
G. Constant
Born
Arachova, Greece
Died
New York, New York
born Arachova, Greece 1892-died New York City 1978
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (24 items)