George E. Curtis

Name
George E. Curtis
Also Known as
G. E. Curtis
Born
Buffalo, New York 1830
Died
Niagara Falls, New York 1910
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
albumen silver prints mounted to stereographic card