George Frederick Bensell

Name
George Frederick Bensell
Also Known as
George F. Bensell
George Bensell
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1837-died Philadelphia, PA 1879
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)