George Jo Mess

Name
George Jo Mess
Also Known as
George Joseph Mess
Born
Cincinnati, Ohio
Died
Indianapolis, Indiana
born Cincinnati, OH 1898-died Indianapolis, IN 1962
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)