Georgette Agutte

Name
Georgette Agutte
Also Known as
Mme. Marcel Sembat
Born
Paris, France
Died
Chamonix, France
French, born Paris, France 1867-died Chamonix, France 1922
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)