Gerald K. Geerlings

Name
Gerald K. Geerlings
Also Known as
Gerald Kenneth Geerlings
Gerald Geerlings
Born
Milwaukee, Wisconsin
Died
New Canaan, Connecticut
born Milwaukee, WI 1897-died New Canaan, CT 1998
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)