Gerrit Hondius

Name
Gerrit Hondius
Also Known as
Gerritt Hondius
Born
Kampen, Netherlands
Died
Hyannis, Massachusetts
born Kampen, Netherlands 1891-died Hyannis, MA 1970
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)