Gilbert Gaul

Name
Gilbert Gaul
Also Known as
William Gilbert Gaul
Born
Jersey City, New Jersey
Died
New York, New York
born Jersey City, NJ 1855-died New York City 1919
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)