Glen Lukens

Name
Glen Lukens
Also Known as
Edward Lukens
Born
Cowgill, Missouri 1887
Died
Los Angeles, California 1967
Active in
  • Los Angeles, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1930s
uranium crystalline glaze on earthenware