Godefroid Devreese

Name
Godefroid Devreese
Also Known as
Godfried de Vreese
Godefroid Vreese
Born
Courtrai, Belgium 1861
Died
Brussels, Belgium 1941
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist