Grace Woolsey

Name
Grace Woolsey
Also Known as
Grace Evelyn Zingg
Born
Thompson, Iowa
Died
Waterloo, Iowa
born Thompson, IA 1921-died Waterloo, IA 1992
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)