Grant Arnold

Name
Grant Arnold
Also Known as
Arnold Grant Arnold
A. Grant Arnold
Born
New York, Kings, New York
Died
Oswego, New York
born New York City 1904-died Oswego, NY 1988
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)