Gregory Spaid

Name
Gregory Spaid
Also Known as
Greg Spaid
Gregory Preston Spaid
Gregory P. Spaid
Born
Mishawaka, Indiana 1946
Active in
  • Gambier, Ohio
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
toned gelatin silver print and colored pencil