Gunnar Widforss

Name
Gunnar Widforss
Also Known as
Gunnar Mauritz Widforss
Born
Stockholm, Sweden
Died
Arizona
born Stockholm, Sweden 1879-died Grand Canyon, AZ 1934
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)