Gustave Cimiotti

Gustave Cimiotti, Peter A. Juley & Son Collection, Smithsonian American Art Museum J0001398
Name
Gustave Cimiotti
Also Known as
Gustave Cimiotti, Jr.
Born
New York, New York 1875
Died
New York, New York 1969
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1928-1929
oil on canvas