Guy Anderson

Name
Guy Anderson
Also Known as
Guy Irving Anderson
Born
Edmonds, Washington 1906
Died
La Conner, Washington 1998
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1967
oil on canvas