Guy MacCoy

Name
Guy MacCoy
Also Known as
Guy Crittington MacCoy
Born
Valley Falls, Kansas
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Valley Falls, KS 1904-died Los Angeles, CA 1981
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)