Hans Erni

Name
Hans Erni
Also Known as
Gans Erni
Born
Lucerne, Switzerland
Died
Lucerne, Switzerland
Swiss, born Lucerne, Switzerland 1909-died Lucerne, Switzerland 2015
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Swiss
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)