Harold Bowler

Name
Harold Bowler
Also Known as
Harold Thomas Bowler
Harold T. Bowler
Born
Syracuse, New York
Died
Doylestown, Pennsylvania
born Syracuse, NY 1903-died Doylestown, PA 1965
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)