Harper Pennington

Name
Harper Pennington
Also Known as
Robert Goodhue Harper Pennington
Born
Newport, Rhode Island
Died
Baltimore, Maryland
born Newport, RI 1854-died Baltimore, MD 1920
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)