Harry Dix

Name
Harry Dix
Also Known as
Harry St. John Dix
Born
Seattle, Washington
Died
New York, Kings, New York
born Seattle, WA 1908-died New York City 1968
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)