Harry Shunk

Name
Harry Shunk
Also Known as
Harry Schunk
Harry Schunke
Born
Reudnitz, Germany
born Reudnitz, Germany 1924-died 2006
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (7 items)