Hassel Smith

Name
Hassel Smith
Also Known as
Hassel W. Smith
Hassel Wendell Smith
Hassel W. Smith Jr.
Hassel Wendell Smith Jr.
Born
Sturgis, Michigan
Died
Warminster, England
born Sturgis, MI 1915-died Warminster, England 2007
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)