Helen Frederick

Name
Helen Frederick
Also Known as
Helen C. Frederick
Born
Pottstown, Pennsylvania 1945
Active in
  • Baltimore, Maryland
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1998
hand pulled plate lithography, screenprint and digitally mastered print
1998
hand pulled plate lithography, screenprint and digitally mastered image
1998
hand pulled plate lithography, screenprint and digitally mastered images
1998
hand pulled plate lithography, screenprint and digitally mastered image
1998
hand pulled plate lithography, screenprint and digitally mastered image