Henry Evans

Name
Henry Evans
Also Known as
Henry Herman Evans
Henry H. Evans
Born
Superior, Wisconsin
Died
Saint Helena, California
born Superior, WI 1918-died Saint Helena, CA 1990
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)