Henry G. Keller

Name
Henry G. Keller
Also Known as
Henry George Keller
Henry Keller
H. G. Keller
Born
Atlantic Ocean Aggregation
Died
San Diego, California
born 1869-died San Diego, CA 1949
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)