Henry Pearson

Name
Henry Pearson
Also Known as
Henry Charles Pearson
Henry C. Pearson
Born
Kinston, North Carolina
Died
New York, New York
born Kinston, NC 1914-died New York City 2006
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)