Herbert Ferber

Name
Herbert Ferber
Also Known as
Herbert Ferber Silvers
Born
New York, New York
Died
North Egremont, Massachusetts
born New York City 1906-died North Egremont, MA 1991
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)