Herbert Waters

Name
Herbert Waters
Also Known as
Herbert Ogden Waters
Herbert Waters
Born
Swatow, China 1903
Died
1996
Active in
  • Campton, New Hampshire
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
woodcut on paper