Herman A. Webster

Name
Herman A. Webster
Also Known as
Herman Armour Webster
H. A. Webster
Herman Webster
Born
New York, New York
Died
France
born New York City 1878-died France 1970
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (217 items)

Recently Viewed