Hermann Herzog

Name
Hermann Herzog
Also Known as
Herman Herzog
Born
Bremen, Germany
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Bremen, Germany 1831-died Philadelphia, PA 1932
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)