Horatio Shaw

Name
Horatio Shaw
Also Known as
Horatio W. Shaw
Born
Dover Township, Lenawee County, Michigan 1847
Died
Cadmus, Michigan 1918
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1885-1890
oil on canvas