Howard Behling Schleeter

Name
Howard Behling Schleeter
Also Known as
Howard Schleeter
Howard B. Schleeter
Born
Buffalo, New York
Died
Placitas, New Mexico
born Buffalo, NY 1903-died Placitas, NM 1976
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)