Howard Thomas

Name
Howard Thomas
Also Known as
Howard Wilbur Thomas
Born
Mount Pleasant, Ohio 1899
Died
Chapel Hill, North Carolina 1971
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
gouache on paper
1963
lacquer on fiberboard mounted on fiberboard