Hugh Hegh

Name
Hugh Hegh
Also Known as
Hugh E. Hegh
Hugh Edgar Hegh
Born
England
Died
Cambridge, Massachusetts
born England 1909-died Cambridge, MA 2000
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)