Irving Guyer

Name
Irving Guyer
Also Known as
Irving Henry Guyer
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Nevada City, California
born Philadelphia, PA 1916-died Nevada City, CA 2012
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)