Irwin D. Hoffman

Name
Irwin D. Hoffman
Also Known as
Irwin Hoffman
Irwin David Hoffman
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1901
Died
New York, New York 1989
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

n.d.
aquatint on paper