J. B. Murray

Name
J. B. Murray
Also Known as
John Bunion Murray
Born
Sandersville, Georgia
Died
Sandersville, Georgia
born Sandersville, GA 1908-died Sandersville, GA 1988
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)