J. C. Leyendecker

Name
J. C. Leyendecker
Also Known as
Jospeh Christian Leyendecker
Joseph C. Leyendecker
Born
Montabour, Germany
Died
New Rochelle, New York
born Montabour, Germany 1874-died New Rochelle, NY 1951
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)