J. Mortimer Lichtenauer

Name
J. Mortimer Lichtenauer
Also Known as
Joseph Mortimer Lichtenauer
J. M. Lictenauer
J. M. Lictenauer, Jr.
Born
New York, New York 1876
Died
1966
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist