J. P. Scott

Name
J. P. Scott
Also Known as
James Scott
James ("J. P.") Scott
Born
Orina, Louisiana
born Orina, LA 1922
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)