Jack Taylor

Name
Jack Taylor
Also Known as
John Williams Taylor
Born
Baltimore, Maryland
Died
Shady, New York
born Baltimore, MD 1897-died Shady, NY 1983
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)