Jacob Elshin

Name
Jacob Elshin
Also Known as
Jacob Alexander Elshin
Jacob Alexandrovitch Elshin
Born
St. Petersburg, Russia
born St. Petersburg, Russia 1892
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)