Jacques Hnizdovsky

Name
Jacques Hnizdovsky
Also Known as
Yakiv Hnizdovsky
Iakiv Hnizdovsky
Born
Pylypcze, Ukraine
Died
New York, Bronx, New York
born Pylypcze, Ukraine 1915-died New York City 1985
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)

Recently Viewed