James Barton Longacre

Name
James Barton Longacre
Also Known as
James B. Longacre
Born
Delaware County, Pennsylvania
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Delaware County, PA 1794-died Philadelphia, PA 1869
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)