James Brooks

Name
James Brooks
Also Known as
James David Brooks
James D. Brooks
Born
St. Louis, Missouri
Died
Brookhaven, New York
born St. Louis, MO 1906-died Brookhaven, NY 1992
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)